Live Casino
LIVE

399dbt Live Casino — With a Real Dealer Real-Time Gaming Experience

Experience the real casino atmosphere from home. Professional dealers at 399dbt Live Casino are ready for you around the clock — Baccarat, Roulette, Blackjack, and much more.

399dbt
200+ Live Tables
24/7 Dealer Available
HD Live Streaming
15+ Game Type

Popular Games at 399dbt Live Casino

Every game is run by trained, experienced live dealers — broadcast live in HD.

Most Popular
Live Baccarat

The most popular card game in Bangladesh. Simple rules, fast rounds, and big win potential.

50+ Tables High Traffic
Classic
Live Roulette

Both European and American Roulette are available. Multiple betting options to keep every spin exciting.

30+ Tables Active
Game of Strategy
Live Blackjack

Put your skill and strategy to the test in this classic 21-point game. Beat the dealer and win big.

25+ Tables Active
New
Live Dragon Tiger

Outcome decided by just two cards. One of the fastest Live Casino games around.

15+ Tables Popular
Exclusive
Live Sic Bo

Test your luck in this classic Eastern game played with three dice.

10+ Tables Trending
Multiplayer
Live Poker

Compete against other players at Caribbean Stud and Three Card Poker tables.

20+ Tables Active
Game Shows
Live Money Wheel

Spin the wheel Big Six-style and win multipliers. Fun to watch, even more fun to play.

8+ Tables Popular
VIP
Live VIP Table

Exclusive private tables for high rollers. Higher limits and dedicated dealer service.

12+ Tables Exclusive
399dbt

399dbt Live Casino — What Sets It Apart?

Live Casino brings a whole new dimension to online gaming. Beyond standard slots or RNG table games, Live Casino puts you face to face with a real, professionally trained dealer — making every session feel like the genuine article. 399dbt Has gone the extra mile to deliver this experience at the highest standard.

Players in Bangladesh have long been looking for a platform where they can communicate in Bangla, transact using local payment methods, and enjoy international-standard live gaming — all in one place. 399dbt Has filled exactly that gap.

Live Streaming Technology

399dbt's Live Casino is powered by world-class studios equipped with multiple HD cameras capturing the action from every angle simultaneously. Adaptive bitrate technology keeps the stream smooth even on slower connections, so whether you're on mobile data or Wi-Fi, you won't experience buffering or lag.

Special Benefits for Bangladeshi Players

399dbt offers a Bengali chat option at select live tables. You can deposit instantly via bKash, Nagad, or Rocket and be seated at a table within seconds. Special live tournaments are also held according to Bangladesh time, where local players compete head to head.

399dbt

Baccarat: Bangladesh's Most Beloved Live Game

There's no denying it — Baccarat holds a special place in Bangladesh and across South Asia. The rules are straightforward: will the Player or the Banker have a hand closer to 9? With only three possible outcomes (Player wins, Banker wins, or Tie), the game is easy to pick up. But the excitement of each round never fades.

399dbt offers multiple Baccarat variants — Standard, Speed Baccarat (faster rounds), No Commission Baccarat, and High Roller tables. Road map and bead record features let you review previous round results to refine your strategy.

Live Roulette: Test Your Luck on the Spinning Wheel

In Roulette, the dealer releases a white ball onto a spinning wheel, and whichever numbered pocket it lands in is the winner. At 399dbt you'll find European Roulette (single zero), American Roulette (double zero), and French Roulette. There's also Lightning Roulette, where random numbers can carry multipliers of up to 500x.

Blackjack: Show Your Skills in the Game of Strategy

Among all Live Casino games, Blackjack is arguably the most skill-intensive. The goal is to get as close to 21 points as possible without going over — bust, and you lose. Hit, stand, double down, split — decisions need to be made quickly. 399dbt offers multiple Blackjack variants with options to suit everyone, from entry-level bets right up to VIP limits.

399dbt

Live Game Shows: Entertainment and Rewards Combined

In recent years, the biggest shift in Live Casino has been the rise of the game show format. Money Wheel, Crazy Time, Dream Catcher — these games look and feel like real TV shows. Live hosts, dramatic lighting, multiplier bonus rounds — it all comes together for a festival-like atmosphere. 399dbt has a rich and regularly updated collection of games in this category.

Play Responsibly

Live Casino games are exciting — and that's exactly why it pays to stay sharp. 399dbt Responsible gaming always comes first. Set a daily or weekly budget in advance, don't play beyond your set time, and remember — this is entertainment, not a source of income. Never chase losses by placing bigger bets.

How to Play at 399dbt Live Casino

Join a live table in just a few simple steps.

1
Create Account

Register for free at 399dbt. Just enter your name, phone number, and password — takes under 2 minutes.

2
Add Funds to Wallet

Deposit a minimum of BDT 200 via bKash, Nagad, or Rocket. Get a bonus on your first deposit.

3
Go to Live Casino

Select "Live Casino" from the menu to see the full list of available live tables.

4
Choose a Table

Choose a table based on your preferred game and budget. Current table limits and the number of active players are displayed for each table.

5
Place Your Bets & Enjoy

Select your chips and place them on the table — the dealer takes care of the rest. Any winnings go straight to your wallet.

Features Live Casino RNG Games
Dealer ✓ Real People ✗ Computer
Streaming ✓ Live Video ✗ Animation
Speed Medium Fast
Social ✓ Chat Feature ✗ Solo Play
Trustworthiness ✓ Live in Front of You Algorithm-based
Mobile ✓ Full Support ✓ Full Support
VIP Table ✓ Available ✗ Not Available

Everything You Want to Know About Live Casino

Yes, 399dbt's Live Casino is fully mobile-friendly. You can play directly from the browser on any Android or iOS smartphone — no app download required. That said, downloading the app from the download page does give you a smoother experience.

Absolutely. Every table at 399dbt Live Casino is managed by a trained professional dealer who runs the game live from a studio via live streaming. There are no computer-generated dealers — everything you see is completely real.

Minimum bet amounts vary by game. Roulette tables start from BDT 50, Baccarat from BDT 100, and Blackjack generally from BDT 200. VIP tables require a minimum of BDT 5,000. Bet limits are displayed when selecting a table.

Winnings are credited directly to your 399dbt wallet. From there, you can submit a withdrawal request to have funds sent via bKash, Nagad, or Rocket. Processing typically takes between 15 minutes and 1 hour.

399dbt uses adaptive streaming technology that automatically adjusts video quality based on your internet speed. Games generally run smoothly even on a 3G connection, though a 4G or Wi-Fi connection will give you the best experience.

In Baccarat, both the Player and Banker are dealt cards and the total points determine the winner. In Dragon Tiger, just two cards are dealt — one to the "Dragon" position and one to the "Tiger" — and the higher card wins. Dragon Tiger is faster and simpler, making it ideal for beginners.
Live Now

Try 399dbt Live Casino Today

200+ live tables, real dealers, and Bangladeshi payment options — all in one place.

বাংলা